Жовті та червоні картки станом на 5 квітня

 

Перша ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Олімп Загоровський Олександр,Туленцов Олександр, Мищенко Михайло Кокул Андрій Ткачов Юрій
ЛДУВС Черножуков Родіон, Карцев Олександр, Власов Іван, Плотницький Антон, Фісун Владислав Головаш Дмитро
Енергія Ковтун Денис, Бойчук Ярослав, Лисенко Євген, Самарець Олександр, Пермінов Дмитро, Кривих Артем Гребенюк Олександр
«Шахтар» Гірське Мозговий Данило, Сосна Дмитро, Дмитриев Андрій, Гуров Артем, Сємьонов Юрій
Самсон Загоруйко Богдан, Гоянець Юрій, Хворостян Дмитро Циганок Олександр, Зієнко Кирило, Моздовський Микола
Друга ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Діана Костяніков Іван, Галунов Сергій, Малюкін Владислав, Дубиняк Олександр, Павлов Данило Мироненко Денис, Притуленко Володимир
Привілля Півнев Валентин, Кудря Сергій,Заярний Іван, Колмик Дмитро, Колмик Дмитро, Д’яченко В’ячеслав Пустовойт Юрій, Заярний Олександр
ЛІНІК Рибалка Сергій, Сідоров Андрій Сідоров Віктор
Спорт Стайл Назаренко Дмитро, Гайдидей Євген, Сімбірьов Євген Носков Антон, Городов Роман, Нестеренко Максим
Сокіл Кузнєцов Анатолій, Криловський Святослав Матросов Артур
УЗЕ Рохвадзе Роман, Ковтун Євген, Плахотя Андрій, Матушкін Денис, Андросенко Олександр
Металіст Дьяченко В’ячеслав, Галяпа Артем, Пономарьов Максим, Владимирів Володимир Боговой Денис
УКР-СПЛАВ Бондаренко Андрій, Топчій Олексій Капнин Владислав, Колесник Сергій, Герасименко Олег
Третя ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Тайм Чабан В’ячеслав, Трехлєб Олександр, Сердюков Вадим, Семиволос Андрій Болдар Станіслав Ігнатенко Андрій, Кутовий Віталій
Патрульна поліція Шишов Сергій, Шопін Олександр, Горбачов Олексій, Бербенець Олександр, Нємикін Родіон Ковтунович Андрій
Молнія Кудрявцев Володимир, Терегеря Владислав, Вайзнер Дмитро, Лєснов Данило Зібров Кирило, Куліченко Владислав, Кунченко Сергій
Фенікс Фригін Данило, Ліскевич Андрій, Лисечко Денис, Якімов Кирило, Задорожній Олександр, Косенко Денис Кунченко Данило, Чинік Марк,Матвієнко Микита
Лисичанськ Пустошкін Євген, Маслик Ігор, Халаймов Едуард, Сокур Єгор
Олімпік Юрченко Микола, Горбенко Максим, Агафонов Ігор Дідан Андрій, Трунов Іван
Штурм Кузнєцов Кирило, Лемзяков Роман, Ховерко Антон, Кочеров Сергій, Дикий Сергій Нереуцький Анатолій, Нежальский Сергій
Квазар Гордиєнко Володимир, Приходько Роман, Романенко Олександр, Глотов Юрій, Мурашов Данило, Кишинський Вадим Ткач Данило
Самсон-2 Лашин Артем Роменскій Сергій, Єрмаков Андрій, Крохмаль Андрій, Лемп Олександр, Скляной Сергій
«Енергія» Щастя Назаров Денис,  Васильєв Віталій, Бардадим Олександр, Бондаренко Роман, Порядков Євген Свидерський Михайло
Шахта ім. Капустіна Коломицький Іван, Коваленко Віталій, Пономарьов Дмитро Черненко Дмитро, Рязанов Максим, Слободанюк Сергій
Четверта ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Винар Шадрін Артем, Черновський Володимир, Ковальов Кирило Кущ Денис,  Мєтьолкін Ігор
Імпульс Ліхошерст Віктор, Якименко Андрій, Просянкін Максим Чумак Константин Просянкін Максим
Інваспорт Бігдан Юрій, Сиротин Ігор Биташ Денис,  Махник Володимир Чимирук Віталій, Сиротин Ігор
Квазар-2 Коваль Микола, Шевченко Валерій, Рожанський Олексій Федорук Ярослав
Екодім Городницький Микита, Мичка Сергій
Патруль Гордєєв Данило, Карпович Сергій, Козюберда Вадим Геха Олександр, Борисевич Сергій
КДЮСШ-2 Дробіленко Єгор, Козицький Микита, Кунченко Данило Муштаєєв Данило, Ємєл’янов Ілля
NRC Науменко Данило, Махортов Олег, Мягких Ігор, Данька Ярослав, Щиров Сергій Федоріщев Артем
Лугексперт-2 Шумейко Микита, Абрамов Кирило, Осьмак Олександр