Жовті та червоні картки станом на 25 липня

Вища ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Шахтар Сосна Дмитро, Гуров Артем Нітко Євген
УЗЕ Ігнатенко Денис, Любченко Роман, Лабазник Вадим, Бутко Роман
Енергія Бойчук Ярослав, Сайян Віктор, Лисенко Євген Пульний Олександр
Лугексперт Зезюлін Ян, Карпцов Микита, Майба Олександр, Муштаєв Євген, Скрига Дмитро Прохоров Валерий Семнонович, поему
ГУНП Бурля Дмитро Блохін Олександр Оридорога Едуард
Самсон Ісаєнко Андрій, Светличний Павло, Кудря Вадим Лихач Анатолій, Загоруйко Богдан, Циганок Олександр
УКР-СПЛАВ Кузьменко Олександр, Морєв Олександр, Колєснік Сергій
Перша ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Молнія Слободанюк Сергій, Удовенко Владислав, Бондаренко Олег Шпак Дмитро, Єрохин Дмитро, Сюрма Максим
Сокіл Кузнецов Кирило, Твердохлєб Ярослав, Парфенюк Олександр Криловський Святослав, Заярний Олександр Літвінов Анатолій
Спорт Стайл Симбірьов Євген, Городов Роман, Шимків Дмитро, Блинов Андрій Хакімов Мухаммад, Носков Антон Нестеренко Максим
Олімпік Немикін Родіон, Агафонов Ігор, Лєбєденко Руслан, Солдатенко Дмитро  Агафонов Анатолій, Лєщев Руслан
Квазар Шевченко Валерій, Асадов Алі, Ткач Данило Приходько Роман, Романенко Олександр
Самсон-2 Вареник Денис, Кунченко Олександр, Лемп Олександр, Хромов Олександр Крохмаль Андрій Лемп Олександр
Рятувальник Просянкин Максим, Суворов Вадим, Прокопов Андрій Бунь Максим
Діана Карталєєв  Владисла, Мироненко Денис, Притуленко Володимир Павлов Данило
Металіст Плахотя Андрій
Друга ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Гірське Влас Дмитро, Рисухін Кирило Токарь Артем, Ізотов Сергій
Тайм Ігнатенко Андрій, Подгорний Володимир, Герасімов Олександр
Щит-2 Комаркицький Володимир, Компанієць Юрій, Горобець Артем, Кременчуцький Ігор, Манохін Михайло Ховерко Анатолій Горобець Артем
Винар Іванченко Олександр, Шадрін Артем, Латипов Ринат, Черторицький Ігор, Метьолкін Артем, Метьолкін Ігор, Кущ Денис Іонін Олександр, Бестужний Сергій
Штурм Тарасенко Віталій, Пушкаренко Дмитро, Іващенко Єгор Хачатуров Олег
Інваспорт Гожедрянов Андрій, Подгорний Микола, Морпак Роман, Ліпко Вадим
Квазар-2 Муха Олександр, Молодкін Олександр
Луганський НДЕКЦ Сурмій Максим, Мороз Юрій, Толкачьов Володимир, Задорожній Євген, Чернуха Олександр
Екодім Горбаньов Володимир, Дубровський Стефан, Кавітов Олексій, Реуцький Єгор, Задорожній Олександр, Лисечко Денис
NRC Федоріщев Артем Кайдаш Віктор, Щиров Сергій
Лисичанськ Глущенко Олександр