Жовті та червоні картки станом на 12 липня

Вища ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Шахтар Сосна Дмитро, Гуров Артем Нітко Євген
УЗЕ Ігнатенко Денис, Любченко Роман, Лабазник Вадим, Бутко Роман
Енергія Бойчук Ярослав, Сайян Віктор, Лисенко Євген Пульний Олександр
Лугексперт Зезюлін Ян, Карпцов Микита, Майба Олександр, Муштаєв Євген, Скрига Дмитро
ГУНП Бурля Дмитро Блохін Олександр Оридорога Едуард
Самсон Ісаєнко Андрій, Светличний Павло, Кудря Вадим Лихач Анатолій, Загоруйко Богдан, Циганок Олександр
УКР-СПЛАВ Кузьменко Олександр, Морєв Олександр, Колєснік Сергій
Перша ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Молнія Єрохин Дмитро, Шпак Дмитро, Слободанюк Сергій, Удовенко Владислав Сюрма Максим
Сокіл Кузнецов Кирило, Твердохлєб Ярослав Криловський Святослав, Заярний Олександр, Літвінов Анатолій
Спорт Стайл Симбірьов Євген, Городов Роман, Шимків Дмитро, Блинов Андрій Хакімов Мухаммад, Носков Антон Нестеренко Максим
Олімпік Лєщев Руслан, Немикін Родіон, Агафонов Ігор, Агафонов Анатолій, Лєбєденко Руслан
Квазар Шевченко Валерій, Асадов Алі, Ткач Данило, Приходько Роман Мурашов Данило
Самсон-2 Вареник Денис, Кунченко Олександр, Лемп Олександр, Хромов Олександр Крохмаль Андрій Лемп Олександр
Рятувальник Просянкин Максим, Суворов Вадим, Прокопов Андрій Бунь Максим
Діана Карталєєв  Владисла Павлов Данило
Металіст Плахотя Андрій
Друга ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Гірське Токарь Артем, Влас Дмитро, Рисухін Кирило Ізотов Сергій
Тайм Ігнатенко Андрій, Подгорний Володимир, Герасімов Олександр
Щит-2 Комаркицький Володимир, Компанієць Юрій, Горобець Артем, Кременчуцький Ігор, Манохін Михайло Ховерко Анатолій
Винар Іванченко Олександр, Шадрін Артем, Латипов Ринат, Черторицький Ігор, Метьолкін Артем, Метьолкін Ігор, Кущ Денис Іонін Олександр, Бестужний Сергій
Штурм Тарасенко Віталій, Пушкаренко Дмитро, Іващенко Єгор Хачатуров Олег
Інваспорт Гожедрянов Андрій, Подгорний Микола, Морпак Роман Чимирук Віталій
Квазар-2 Муха Олександр, Левко Ігор, Шукшин Дмитро
Луганський НДЕКЦ Сурмій Максим, Мороз Юрій, Толкачьов Володимир, Задорожній Євген, Чернуха Олександр
Екодім Горбаньов Володимир, Дубровський Стефан, Кавітов Олексій, Реуцький Єгор, Задорожній Олександр
NRC Кайдаш Віктор, Федоріщев Артем Щиров Сергій
Лисичанськ Глущенко Олександр