Жовті та червоні картки станом на 22 березня

 

Перша ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Олімп Загоровський Олександр,Туленцов Олександр,Ткачов Юрій, Мищенко Михайло Кокул Андрій
ЛДУВС Черножуков Родіон, Карцев Олександр, Власов Іван, Плотницький Антон, Фісун Владислав Головаш Дмитро Власов Іван
Енергія Ковтун Денис, Бойчук Ярослав, Лисенко Євген, Самарець Олександр, Пермінов Дмитро, Кривих Артем Гребенюк Олександр
«Шахтар» Гірське Мозговий Данило, Сосна Дмитро, Дмитриев Андрій, Гуров Артем
Самсон Загоруйко Богдан, Гоянець Юрій, Хворостян Дмитро Циганок Олександр, Зієнко Кирило, Моздовський Микола
Друга ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Арсенал Прохоров Олександр, Добровольский Андрій Волошин Антон,  Дашивєц В’ячеслав
Діана Костяніков Іван, Галунов Сергій, Малюкін Владислав, Дубиняк Олександр, Павлов Данило Мироненко Денис, Притуленко Володимир
Привілля Півнев Валентин, Кудря Сергій, Заярний Олександр Пустовойт Юрій Заярний Іван
ЛІНІК Рибалка Сергій Сідоров Віктор
Спорт Стайл Назаренко Дмитро, Гайдидей Євген, Сімбірьов Євген Носков Антон, Городов Роман, Нестеренко Максим
Сокіл Кузнєцов Анатолій, Криловський Святослав Матросов Артур
УЗЕ Рохвадзе Роман, Ковтун Євген, Плахотя Андрій, Матушкін Денис
Металіст Дьяченко В’ячеслав, Боговой Денис, Галяпа Артем, Пономарьов Максим, Владимирів Володимир
УКР-СПЛАВ Герасименко Олег Капнин Владислав, Колесник Сергій
Третя ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Тайм Чабан В’ячеслав, Трехлєб Олександр, Болдар Станіслав, Сердюков Вадим, Семиволос Андрій Кутовий Віталій Горбенко Євген, Ігнатенко Андрій
Патрульна поліція Шишов Сергій, Шопін Олександр, Горбачов Олексій, Ковтунович Андрій Савченко Дмитро
Молнія Зібров Кирило, Кудрявцев Володимир, Терегеря Владислав Куліченко Владислав, Кунченко Сергій
Фенікс Чинік Марк, Кунченко Данило, Фригін Данило, Ліскевич Андрій, Лисечко Денис, Якімов Кирило Матвієнко Микита
Лисичанськ Пустошкін Євген, Маслик Ігор, Халаймов Едуард Корнейчук Андрій
Олімпік Юрченко Микола, Горбенко Максим Дідан Андрій, Трунов Іван
Штурм Кузнєцов Кирило, Лемзяков Роман, Ховерко Антон, Кочеров Сергій, Дикий Сергій Нереуцький Анатолій, Нежальский Сергій
Квазар Гордиєнко Володимир, Приходько Роман, Романенко Олександр, Глотов Юрій Ткач Данило
Самсон-2 Лашин Артем, Лемп Олександр, Крохмаль Андрій, Скляной Сергій Роменскій Сергій, Єрмаков Андрій Єрмаков Андрій
«Енергія» Щастя Назаров Денис, Свидерський Мхайло, Васильєв Віталій, Бардадим Олександр, Бондаренко Роман Харитонов Іван
Шахта ім. Капустіна Коломицький Іван, Рязанов Максим, Слободанюк Сергій, Коваленко Віталій Черненко Дмитро
Четверта ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Винар Шадрін Артем, Черновський Володимир, Ковальов Кирило Кущ Денис,  Мєтьолкін Ігор Бестужний Сергій,
Імпульс Ліхошерст Віктор, Якименко Андрій Провоторов Андрій, Чумак Константин
Інваспорт Бігдан Юрій, Сиротин Ігор Биташ Денис,  Махник Володимир Чимирук Віталій, Сиротин Ігор
Квазар-2 Коваль Микола, Шевченко Валерій, Рожанський Олексій Федорук Ярослав
Екодім Городницький Микита, Мичка Сергій
Патруль Гордєєв Данило, Карпович Сергій, Козюберда Вадим Геха Олександр, Борисевич Сергій Звєрєв
КДЮСШ-2 Дробіленко Єгор, Козицький Микита, Кунченко Данило Муштаєєв Данило, Ємєл’янов Ілля Бугайов Дмитро
NRC Науменко Данило, Махортов Олег, Мягких Ігор, Данька Ярослав, Щиров Сергій Федоріщев Артем Чистоклєтов Костянтин
Лугексперт-2 Шумейко Микита, Абрамов Кирило, Осьмак Олександр