Жовті та червоні картки станом на 7 березня

Вища ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Чайка Іванов Артем, Коваленко Тарас, Николайчук Павло, Попельницький Владислав, Калюжний Владислав, Запорожець Владислав Морєв Олександр, Плєшаков Юрій
Луганьбудінвет Ковда Павло, Светличний Павло Дудник Віктор
ІВТ Ушаков Іван, Бакаляс Дмитро, Лоза Сергій Любченко Роман, Семиволос Ярослав, Боговий Святослав
Щит Кузьменко Олександр,Чумаков Євген, Лазикін Микита, Стєбловський Сергій, Горобець Артем, Трехлєб Михайло Корольов Євген, Шелестинський Артем
Скіф Філатов Микита, Макаренко Сергій, Верховод Захар, Коломецький Олександр Бутко Сергій,Орлов Антон Орлов Антон
Шахта ім. Мельникова Олійник Віталій,Герасимов Антон, Колядін Павло, Тюкалов Антон, Шкіря Олег, Банник Костянтин Бузєватий Григорій
ГУНП Оридорога Едуард, Гнилицький Денис Каштан Антон, Попов Сергій,Герасимов Олександр, Бурля Дмитро
Лугексперт Зезюлін Ян,Карпцов Микита, Компанииць Сергій, Муштаєв Євген, Гуделяускас Євген
Перша ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Олімп Загоровський Олександр,Туленцов Олександр,Ткачов Юрій Кокул Андрій, Міщенко Михайло
ЛДУВС Черножуков Родіон, Карцев Олександр, Власов Іван, Плотницький Антон, Фісун Владислав Головаш Дмитро
Енергія Ковтун Денис, Бойчук Ярослав, Лисенко Євген Гребенюк Олександр
«Шахтар» Гірське Мозговий Данило, Сосна Дмитро, Дмитриев Андрій, Гуров Артем
Самсон Загоруйко Богдан, Гоянець Юрій, Моздовський Микола, Хворостян Дмитро Циганок Олександр, Зієнко Кирило
Друга ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Арсенал Прохоров Олександр, Добровольский Андрій Волошин Антон,  Дашивєц В’ячеслав
Діана Костяніков Іван, Галунов Сергій, Притуленко Володимир, Малюкін Владислав, Дубиняк Олександр, Павлов Данило Мироненко Денис
Привілля Півнев Валентин, Кудря Сергій, Заярний Олександр Пустовойт Юрій Заярний Іван
ЛІНІК Рибалка Сергій, Сідоров Віктор
Спорт Стайл Назаренко Дмитро, Гайдидей Євген, Сімбірьов Євген Носков Антон, Городов Роман, Нестеренко Максим
Сокіл Кузнєцов Анатолій, Криловський Святослав Матросов Артур
УЗЕ Рохвадзе Роман, Ковтун Євген, Плахотя Андрій, Матушкін Денис
Металіст Дьяченко В’ячеслав, Боговой Денис, Галяпа Артем, Пономарьов Максим
УКР-СПЛАВ Колесник Сергій, Обод Денис, Герасименко Олег, Капнин Владислав
Третя ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Тайм Чабан В’ячеслав, Трехлєб Олександр, Болдар Станіслав Ігнатенко Андрій, Горбенко Євген, Кутовий Віталій
Патрульна поліція Шишов Сергій, Шопін Олександр, Горбачов Олексій, Ковтунович Андрій,
Молнія Зібров Кирило, Кудрявцев Володимир, Терегеря Владислав Куліченко Владислав, Кунченко Сергій
Фенікс Чинік Марк, Кунченко Данило, Фригін Данило, Ліскевич Андрій, Лисечко Денис, Якімов Кирило Матвієнко Микита
Лисичанськ Пустошкін Євген, Маслик Ігор, Халаймов Едуард Корнейчук Андрій Бородавка Анатолій
Олімпік Юрченко Микола, Горбенко Максим Дідан Андрій, Трунов Іван
Штурм Кузнєцов Кирило, Лемзяков Роман, Ховерко Антон, Кочеров Сергій Нереуцький Анатолій, Нежальский Сергій
Квазар Гордиєнко Володимир, Приходько Роман, Романенко Олександр, Глотов Юрій Мурашев Данило, Ткач Данило Борщьов Олексій
Самсон-2 Лашин Артем, Лемп Олександр, Крохмаль Андрій, Скляной Сергій Роменскій Сергій, Єрмаков Андрій
«Енергія» Щастя Назаров Денис, Свидерський Мхайло, Васильєв Віталій
Шахта ім. Капустіна Коломицький Іван, Черненко Дмитро, Рязанов Максим, Слободанюк Сергій, Коваленко Віталій
Четверта ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Винар Шадрін Артем Кущ Денис, Бестужний Сергій, Литовченко Дем’ян, Мєтьолкін Ігор
Імпульс Провоторов Андрій, Ліхошерст Віктор, Якименко Андрій, Чумак Константин
Інваспорт Бігдан Юрій, Сиротин Ігор Биташ Денис, Чимирук Віталій, Махник Володимир
Квазар-2 Коваль Микола, Шевченко Валерій, Рожанський Олексій Федорук Ярослав
Екодім Городницький Микита, Мичка Сергій
Патруль Гордєєв Данило, Карпович Сергій, Козюберда Вадим Геха Олександр, Борисевич Сергій Звєрєв
КДЮСШ-2 Дробіленко Єгор, Козицький Микита, Кунченко Данило Муштаєєв Данило, Ємєл’янов Ілля, Бугайов Дмитро
NRC Науменко Данило, Махортов Олег, Мягких Ігор, Данька Ярослав, Щиров Сергій Федоріщев Артем, Чистоклєтов Костянтин
Лугексперт-2 Шумейко Микита, Абрамов Кирило, Осьмак Олександр