Жовті та червоні картки станом на 8 лютого

Вища ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Чайка Іванов Артем, Коваленко Тарас, Николайчук Павло, Морєв Олександр, Попельницький Владислав, Калюжний Владислав Савченко Роман, Кучирка Данило
Луганьбудінвет Ковда Павло Дудник Віктор
ІВТ Ушаков Іван, Боговий Святослав, Семиволос Ярослав Любченко Роман
Щит Чумаков Євген, Лазикін Микита, Шелестинський Артем, Корольов Євген Трехлєб Михайло, Чумаков Євген
Скіф Філатов Микита, Макаренко Сергій, Орлов Антон Бутко Сергій
Шахта ім. Мельникова Герасимов Антон, Колядін Павло, Тюкалов Антон, Шкіря Олег Бузєватий Григорій, Чумаченко Анатолій
ГУНП Оридорога Едуард, Каштан Антон, Бурля Дмитро
Лугексперт Карпцов Микита, Компанииць Сергій, Муштаєв Євген
Перша ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Олімп Міщенко Михайло, Кокул Андрій, Ткачов Юрій
ЛДУВС Черножуков Родіон, Головаш Дмитро, Карцев Олександр, Власов Іван
Енергія Гребенюк Олександр, Ковтун Денис, Бойчук Ярослав, Лисенко Євген Пермінов Дмитро Кривих Артем
«Шахтар» Гірське Мозговий Данило
Друга ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Арсенал Прохоров Олександр, Дашивєц В’ячеслав, Добровольский Андрій Волошин Антон
Діана Костяніков Іван, Галунов Сергій
Привілля Півнев Валентин, Кудря Сергій Пустовойт Юрій, Заярний Іван
ЛІНІК Рибалка Сергій
Спорт Стайл Нестеренко Максим, Назаренко Дмитро, Городов Роман, Носков Антон
Сокіл Кузнєцов Анатолій Матросов Артур
Третя ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Тайм Чабан В’ячеслав, Горбенко Євген, Трехлєб Олександр, Кутовий Віталій Ігнатенко Андрій
Патрульна поліція Шишов Сергій, Шопін Олександр, Горбачов Олексій, Ковтунович Андрій
Молнія Зібров Кирило, Кудрявцев Володимир, Терегеря Владислав Куліченко Владислав
Фенікс Чинік Марк, Кунченко Данило, Фригін Данило, Ліскевич Андрій Задорожній Олександр, Матвієнко Микита Задорожній Олександр
Лисичанськ Корнейчук Андрій, Пустошкін Євген, Маслик Ігор Халаймов Едуард
Олімпік Юрченко Микола, Трунов Іван Дідан Андрій
Штурм Кузнєцов Кирило, Лемзяков Роман, Ховерко Антон Нереуцький Анатолій, Нежальский Сергій Нереуцький Анатолій
Квазар Гордиєнко Володимир, Приходько Роман, Ткач Данило, Романенко Олександр Мурашев Данило, Борщьов Олександр
Самсон-2 Єрмаков Андрій, Лашин Артем, Лемп Олександр, Крохмаль Андрій Роменскій Сергій Бєлоіваненко Віталій
«Енергія» Щастя Назаров Денис, Свидерський Мхайло
Шахта ім. Капустіна Коломицький Іван, Черненко Дмитро, Рязанов Максим, Слободанюк Сергій, Коваленко Віталій
Четверта ліга
Команда Одне попередження Два попередження Дискваліфікація на тур
Винар Шевченко Юрій, Бестужний Сергій, Литовченко Дем’ян, Мєтьолкін Ігор Кущ Денис
Імпульс Провоторов Андрій, Ліхошерст Віктор Просянкін Максим Сальников Роман
Інваспорт Бігдан Юрій, Махник Володимир, Чимирук Віталій, Биташ Денис
Квазар-2 Коваль Микола, Шевченко Валерій, Рожанський Олексій Федорук Ярослав
Екодім Городницький Микита
Патруль Гордєєв Данило, Борисевич Сергій, Карпович Сергій Звєрєв Л, Геха Олександр
КДЮСШ-2 Дробіленко Єгор, Козицький Микита, Ємєл’янов Ілля, Бугайов Дмитро, Кунченко Данило Муштаєєв Данило
NRC Науменко Данило, Федоріщев Артем, Махортов Олег, Чистоклєтов Костянтин, Мягких Ігор, Данька Ярослав
Лугексперт-2 Шумейко Микита Колєсніков Микита